Ergebnisse Sparkassen - Pokalschießen.

Ausrichter:  1. Priv. SV Pößneck

Platz

Name Vorname Ringe Verein
Schützenklasse 9 mm Para
1 Weise Andreas 373 SV Erlkönig Jena
2 Thierfelder Frank 371 PSG Königsee
3 Hüll Heinz 363 FS Kranichfeld
4 Linke Marion 351 PSG Saalfeld
5 Hillebrand Martin 333 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
6 Reinhold Holger 321 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
7 Schröder Margit 252 SV Nimritz
8 Kandler Jürgen 252 1. PSV Pößneck
Altersklasse 9 mm Para
1 Lippmann Bernd 378 PSG Saalfeld
2 Wichert Rainer 372 PSG Königsee
3 Hillebrand Peter 367 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
4 Löwenberg Gert 354 SV Nimritz
5 Wichert Annemarie 350 PSG Königsee
6 Hüll Alfred 326 FS Kranichfeld
7 Huck Gerd 265 FS Kranichfeld
Schützenklasse .45 ACP
1 Rau Oliver 380 1. PSV Pößneck
2 Rohn Uwe 369 SV Langenwetzendorf
3 Weise Andreas 369 SV Erlkönig Jena
4 Hüll Heinz 344 FS Kranichfeld
5 Lee Barry 317 1. PSV Pößneck
6 Hillebrand Martin 295 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
7 Goldhahn Sven 159 SSG Jena
Altersklasse .45 ACP
1 Hillebrand Peter 365 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
2 Sassner Siegbert 338 1. PSV Pößneck
3 Huck Gerd 310 FS Kranichfeld
4 Gessert Jürgen 306 FS Kranichfeld
5 Straka Albrecht 272 SV Nimritz
6 Reich Wolfgang 268 SV Nimritz
7 Hillebrand Horst 256 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
8 Nagelschmidt Jürgen 138 SV Nimritz
Schützenklasse .357 m
1 Weise Andreas 377 SV Erlkönig Jena
2 Wechsung Mike 377 SV Nimritz
3 Kaufhold Holger 366 SV Langenwetzendorf
4 Thierfelder Frank 361 PSG Königsee
5 Reinhold Holger 340 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
6 Hüll Heinz 327 FS Kranichfeld
7 Oldenburg Uwe 313 1. PSV Pößneck
8 Rabenau Ingo 241 1. PSV Pößneck
9 Skowronek Mario 208 1. PSV Pößneck
10 Vogelsberg Claudia 185 FS Kranichfeld
Altersklasse .357 m
1 Lippmann Bernd 366 PSG Saalfeld
2 Wichert Rainer 365 PSG Königsee
3 Hüll Alfred 328 FS Kranichfeld
4 Sonnenburg Wilfried 306 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
5 Hillebrand Horst 298 1. Triptiser Schützenverein e.V.
6 Huck Gerd 297 FS Kranichfeld
7 Gessert Jürgen 295 FS Kranichfeld
8 Schmidt Thomas 252 1. PSV Pößneck
9 Böhm Manfred 224 1. PSV Pößneck
10 Fürll Peter 212 1. PSV Pößneck
alle Klassen  .44 m
1 Rau Oliver 370 1. PSV Pößneck
2 Weise Andreas 364 SV Erlkönig Jena
3 Rohn Uwe 363 SV Langenwetzendorf
4 Kaufhold Holger 361 SV Langenwetzendorf
5 Sassner Siegbert 337 1. PSV Pößneck
6 Liesicke Andrea 277 SV Nimritz